Praesidia

2017 - 2018: Senior: Gijs Clerix v. Xpee (Hasseleta)
2016 - 2017: Senior: Michel Fransen v. Mest (Hesbania)
2015 - 2016: Senior: Laurent Withofs v. Visé (Klamme Hand)
2014 - 2015: Senior: Jef Keijers v. Freddie (Hasseleta)
2013 - 2014: Senior: Maarten Hermans v. Zwan (Mijnlamp)
2012 - 2013: Senior: Bram Kerkhofs v. Borokov (Mijnlamp)
2011 - 2012: Senior: Joris Ghysen v. Silo (Hasseleta)
2010 - 2011: Senior: Pieter Roppe v. Rambo (Hesbania)
  •  2009-2010 (Ambiorix): Jan-Willem Meugens v. Inox (Hesbania)
  •  2008-2009 (Ambiorix): Toon Hungenaert v. Cabana (Hesbania)
  •  2007-2008 (Ambiorix): Karel Vandersmissen v. Toro (Hesbania)
  •  2006-2007 (Ambiorix): Niels Busschots v. Rover (Hesbania)
  •  2005-2006 (Ambiorix): Filip Vanrykel v. Tomat (Hesbania)
  •  2004-2005 (Ambiorix): Jan Christiaens v. Ice (Hesbania)
  •  2003-2004 (Ambiorix): Steven Willems v. 124 (Hesbania)
  •  2002-2003 (Ambiorix): Wim Smeets v. Anaconda (Hesbania)
  •  2001-2002 (Ambiorix): Ralph Neven v. Ambras (Maaslandia)
  •  2000-2001 (Ambiorix / Rodin’s): Vincent Jadoul v. Boskakker (Heidebloem)
  •  1999-2000 (Ambiorix / Rodin’s): Anthony Beckers v. Oezo (Klamme Hand)
  •  1998-1999 (Ambiorix / Rodin’s): Koen Fissette v. Bompa (Hasseleta)
  •  1997-1998 (Ambiorix / Rodin’s): Frederik Michils v. Kikker (Hasseleta)
  •  1996-1997 (Ambiorix / Boule): Vincent Vroninks v. Befke (Heidebloem /   Hesbania)
  •  1995-1996 (Ambiorix / Rodin’s): Harald Callebert v. Zeik (Hesbania)
  •  1994-1995 (Ambiorix): Piet Hermans v. Nicht (Hesbania)
  •  1993-1994 (Ambiorix): Luc Debruyne v. Zwijn (Mijnlamp)
  •  1992-1993 (Ambiorix): Johan Gors v. Toebak (Boves Luci)
  •  1991-1992 (Ambiorix): Bart Colson v. Lift (Mijnlamp)
  •  1990-1991 (Ambiorix): Geert Landmeters v. Poeperke (Heidebloem)
  •  1989-1990 (Ambiorix): Koen Roux v. Put (Mijnlamp)
  •  1988-1989 (Ambiorix): Philippe Rosias (Heidebloem)
  •  1987-1988 (Ambiorix): Daniel De Hooghe v. Doege (Hasseleta) / Jan Van de   Heijning v. Paal (Mijnlamp)
  •  1986-1987 (Kraakske): Jan Swennen v. Gonzo (Boves Luci)
  •  1985-1986 (Kraakske): Michel Vanbockrijck v. Slappe (Boves Luci)
  •  1984-1985 (Kraakske): Eric Verhoeven v. Blackie (Boves Luci)
  •  1983-1984 (Ambiorix): Luc Geebelen v. Göbels (Mijnlamp)
  •  1982-1983 (Ambiorix): Jos Vanhoof v. Joske (Heidebloem)
  •  1981-1982 (Ambiorix): Jos Raets v. JR (Hasseleta / Hesbania)
  •  1980-1981 (Ambiorix): Jos Jans (Hasseleta)
  •  1979-1980 (Ambiorix): Patrick Eyben v. Patje (Heidebloem)
  •  1978-1979 (Ambiorix): Carl Spaas (Hasseleta)
  •  1977-1978 (Ambiorix): Dirk Van Vuchelen (Maaslandia)
  •  1976-1977 (Ambiorix): Erik Vandenbosch v. Grote Beer (Hesbania)
  •  1975-1976 (Ambiorix): Marc Theunissen (Hasseleta)
  •  1974-1975 (Ambiorix): Guido Swerts (Hasseleta)
  •  1973-1974 (Ambiorix): Tony Geusens (Maaslandia)
  •  1972-1973 (Ambiorix): Roger Thijs (Hesbania)
  •  1971-1972 (Ambiorix): Johny Cardinaels (Heidebloem)
  •  1970-1971 (Ambiorix): Harry Sevens (Heidebloem)
  •  1969-1970 (Ambiorix): Hubert Engelen (Maaslandia)
  •  1968-1969 (Ambiorix): Maurice Kerkhofs (Mijnlamp)
  •  1967-1968 (Ambiorix): Toon Geukens (Hesbania)
  •  1966-1967 (Ambiorix): Jan Coenegrachts (Hesbania)
  •  1965-1966 (Ambiorix): José Crommen v. Chouke (Hesbania)
  •  1964-1965 (Ton): Frans Lievesoens (Heidebloem)
  •  1963-1964 (Konijnepijp): Jos Stryckers (Hasseleta)
  •  1962-1963 (Konijnepijp): Gerard Leyssen (Heidebloem)
  •  1961-1962 (Konijnepijp): Eric Souren (Hesbania)
  •  1960-1961 (Konijnepijp): Armand Vandevenne (Maaslandia / Hesbania)
  •  1959-1960 (Konijnepijp): Emiel Houben (Mijnlamp)
  •  1958-1959: Karel Theunissen v. Witte (Maaslandia)
  •  1957-1958: Jo Dessers (Hesbania)
  •  1956-1957: Yvo Uyttendaele (Maaslandia / Meetjesland)
  •  1955-1956: Willem Peumans v. Bill (Hesbania)
  •  1954-1955: Willem Peumans v. Bill (Hesbania)
  •  1953-1954: Henri Van Balen v. Harry (Heidebloem)
  •  1952-1953: Paul Indekeu (Mijnlamp)
  •  1951-1952: Paul Indekeu (Mijnlamp)
  •  1950-1951: Louis van Soest v. Lou (Heidebloem)
  •  1949-1950: Huub Geyskens (Heidebloem / Ons Hageland)
  •  1948-1949: Huub Geyskens (Heidebloem / Ons Hageland)
  •  1947-1948: Jan Gruyters (Hasseleta)
  •  1946-1947: Albert Hillen v. Berke (Heidebloem)
  •  1945-1946: Albert Hillen v. Berke (Heidebloem)
  •  1944-1945: Georges Reynders v. Bill (Maaslandia)
  •  1943-1944: geen werking
  •  1942-1943: Maurice Odeurs (Hesbania)
  •  1941-1942: Jean Boes (Hesbania)
  •  1940-1941: Jozef Daris
  •  1939-1940: Alfons Geussens v. Fons (Heidebloem)
  •  1938-1939: Mathieu Hendrix (Heidebloem)
  •  1937-1938: Gilbert Van de Weerdt v. Balder
  •  1936-1937: Jef Stouten (Hesbania)
  •  1935-1936: Jo Beckers / Achiel Cornelissen (Heidebloem)
  •  1934-1935: Kamiel Vanderlinden v. Kemel Pacha
  •  1933-1934: Kamiel Vanderlinden v. Kemel Pacha
  •  1932-1933: Jozef Bergmans v. Jef
  •  1931-1932: Winand Castijns
  •  1930-1931: René Spaas
  •  1929-1930: René Spaas
  •  1928-1929: Jan Wilms (Hesbania)
  •  1927-1928: Everard Berben
  •  1926-1927: Paul Cools
  •  1925-1926: Mathieu Croonenberghs v. Thieu
  •  1924-1925: Joseph Hendel v. Jef / Urbain Cleeren
  •  1923-1924: Hendrik Ballet v. Rik (Hesbania) / Urbain Cleeren
  •  1922-1923: Lode Somers
  •  1921-1922: Hendrik Ballet v. Rik (Hesbania)
  •  1920-1921: Alfons Kerkhofs
  •  1919-1920: Alfons Kerkhofs
  •  1918-1919: Jozef Bollen
  •  1917-1918: geen werking
  •  1916-1917: geen werking
  •  1915-1916: geen werking
  •  1914-1915: geen werking
  •  1913-1914: Jozef Bollen
  •  1912-1913: Aloïs Quintens
  •  1911-1912: Theofiel Ghoos (Heidebloem)
  •  1910-1911: Aloïs Quintens / Alfons Vandergraesen
  •  1909-1910: Jean Martin
  •  1908-1909: Emiel Wagemans
  •  1907-1908: …
  •  1906-1907: Karel Indekeu (Heidebloem)
  •  1905-1906: Edward Boes
  •  1904-1905: Leo Spaas
  •  1903-1904: Leo Spaas
  •  1902-1903: V. Schraeyen
  •  1901-1902: Jozef Mevis / Modest Byvoet (Heidebloem)
  •  1900-1901: Bonaventure Romsee (Hesbania)
  •  1899-1900: Antoon Wijgaerts (Hesbania)
  •  1898-1899: Modest Byvoet (Heidebloem)
  •  1897-1898: …
  •  1896-1897: …
  •  1895-1896: …
  •  1894-1895: …
  •  1893-1894: …
  •  1892-1893: Emile Seyens / Henri Van Ormelingen
  •  1891-1892: Henri Philippen
  •  1890-1891: Joseph Smets
  •  1889-1890: Joseph Smets
  •  1888-1889: Arnout Hendrix
  •  1887-1888: Lode Plessers
  •  1886-1887: Lode Plessers
  •  1885-1886: Lode Plessers